Panduit FAP12WAQDLCZ

Panduit FAP12WAQDLCZ Opticom LC Fiber Adapter Panel Multimode 10GbE, 12 Duplex Fibers, Aqua,

Datasheet

See all price breaks »

Authorized Distributors

Seller SKU Stock Purchase 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Avnet
FAP12WAQDLCZ 0 ··
USD
247.97 244.67 232.28 232.28 232.28
Carlton-Bates
07498361036 0 ··
USD
213.87 213.87 213.87 213.87 213.87
Mouser
644-FAP12WAQDLCZ 1 Buy Now »
USD
403.70 367.00 367.00 367.00 367.00
Newark
64K0936 0 ··
USD
233.55 216.86 192.48 192.48 192.48
Omnical
234210816 Yes ··
EUR
249.41 249.41 249.41 249.41 249.41
Sager Electronics
FAP12WAQDLCZ 0 ··
USD
254.86 226.54 226.54 226.54 226.54
Crescent Electric Supply Co
645795 Yes ··
USD
195.08 195.08 195.08 195.08 195.08
Heilind Electronics
PANFAP12WAQDLCZ 0 ··
Electro Sonic
FAP12WAQDLCZ 0 ··
USD
245.14 212.46 212.46 212.46 212.46
See all price breaks »

Non-Authorized Dealers

Seller SKU Stock Purchase 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
TransparentC
FAP12WAQDLCZ Contact ··

Descriptions

Panduit FAP12WAQDLCZ Opticom LC Fiber Adapter Panel Multimode 10GbE, 12 Duplex Fibers, Aqua,
Crescent Electric Supply Co
Conn LC Duplex ST Wall Mount
Sager Electronics
FAP W/12 LC 10 GBE DUPL M7498361036
Heilind Electronics
Connector Plate Multimode - OM3/OM4 LC Duplex - LC Duplex
Carlton-Bates
Conn LC Duplex ST Wall Mount
Avnet
Panduit - FAP12WAQDLCZ
Omnical
FAP w/12 LC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapters (AQ)
Newark

Technical Specifications

RoHS Compliant

Documents

Electro Sonic
Datasheet 1 page

Images

Alternate Names

PAND FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDUIT CORP FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDUI FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDUIT CORPORATION FAP12WAQDLCZ
PNDUIT FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDUIT LTD FAP12WAQDLCZ
pandu FAP12WAQDLCZ
Panduit Sales Corp FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDVIT FAP12WAQDLCZ
PNDT FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDUIT ELECTRONICS GROUP FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDIUT FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDUIY FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDUIT GMBH FAP12WAQDLCZ
Panduit Europe FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDUIT CORP (VA) FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDUIT/BRADY FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDIT FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDUIT HOUSING FAP12WAQDLCZ
Panduit Europe Ltd FAP12WAQDLCZ
PAD FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDUIT CORPORATION ACCT #021930 FAP12WAQDLCZ
ITW PANCON/PANDUIT FAP12WAQDLCZ
PANDUIT SALES CORPORATION FAP12WAQDLCZ
Panduit - Corporate HQ FAP12WAQDLCZ

Search for other parts like FAP12 »